Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLE RING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01118404

Registered office address
C/O The Angle Ring Company Ltd, Bloomfield Road, Tipton, West Midlands, DY4 9EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
RINGLEADERS (SECTION BENDERS) LIMITED(THE) 14 Jun 1973 - 17 May 2006