ATLANTIS ONE LIMITED

Company number 01118345

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES CHURCH EAST ANGLIA LIMITED 06 Oct 1989 - 06 Apr 1994
COUNTY HOMES (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 21 Nov 1986 - 06 Oct 1989
LONDON EQUITABLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 21 Nov 1986
ABINGTON (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 13 Jun 1973 - 31 Dec 1981