LB REGISTRARS (ISA) NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01117900

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB REGISTRARS (ISA) NOMINEES LIMITED 12 Feb 1999 - 09 May 2014
WESCARIS NOMINEES LIMITED 12 Jun 1973 - 12 Feb 1999