HOTEL SPACE LIMITED

Company number 01116549

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTEL SPACE OVERSEAS LIMITED 04 Jun 1973 - 03 Feb 1987