MEDICAL MONEY MANAGEMENT (GENERAL INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED

Company number 01115395

Registered office address
Affinity House, Bindon Road, Taunton, England, TA2 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL AND PROFESSIONAL INSURANCE BUREAU (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED 25 May 1973 - 19 Oct 1990