OLAER FAWCETT CHRISTIE LIMITED

Company number 01114923

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1973

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2014
due by 31 March 2015

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 27 July 2016
due by 10 August 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAWCETT CHRISTIE HYDRAULICS LIMITED 15 Dec 1987 - 20 Dec 2009
CHRISTIE HYDRAULICS LIMITED 22 May 1973 - 15 Dec 1987