NESTOR HEALTHCARE PERSONNEL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01111474

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTOR HEALTHCARE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 13 Jun 1997 - 12 Aug 1997
NESTOR HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 13 Jun 1997
NESTOR HEALTHCARE LIMITED 29 Apr 1993 - 30 May 1997
BUPA NURSING SERVICES LIMITED 02 May 1973 - 29 Apr 1993