RI DORMANT NO.13 LIMITED

Company number 01109503

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Feb 2008 - 01 Sep 2009
RENTOKIL OFFICE SOLUTIONS LTD 29 Oct 2001 - 07 Feb 2008
RENTOKIL OFFICE MACHINE MAINTENANCE LIMITED 24 Oct 1991 - 29 Oct 2001
STYLE BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 01 Apr 1987 - 24 Oct 1991
STYLE REPROGRAPHICS LIMITED 19 Apr 1973 - 01 Apr 1987