UNDERSHAFT SLPM LIMITED

Company number 01105141

Registered office address
Aviva, Wellington Row, York, United Kingdom, YO90 1WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 25 Nov 2016 - 26 Sep 2017
FRIENDS SLPM LIMITED 14 Mar 2011 - 25 Nov 2016
SUN LIFE PENSIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Mar 1973 - 14 Mar 2011