PURCASTLE LIMITED

Company number 01103744

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID PARADINE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 23 Mar 1973 - 08 Dec 1984