WYN UK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01100599

Registered office address
101 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4550 - Rent construction equipment with operator
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCADIAN U.K. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Dec 1992 - 10 Feb 2000
WESTMINSTER & COUNTRY PROPERTIES (KING STREET) LIMITED 08 Mar 1973 - 21 Dec 1992