Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

P&O PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01099229

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2024
due by 14 February 2024

Last statement dated 31 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWN & CITY PROPERTIES (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 28 Feb 1973 - 19 Jun 1987