HUGO REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01095274

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
HUGO RUSSELL & CO. LIMITED 09 Feb 1973 - 30 Jun 2008