BATEMAN'S CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01089089

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BATEMANS GLASS CLEANING LIMITED 19 Jan 1982 - 08 Jun 1987
RIPARD CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED 01 Jan 1973 - 19 Jan 1982