FINCHAM INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01086248

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1972

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FK MULTISERVICES LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 26 Apr 1999
BANDT B & W T LIMITED 21 Jan 1997 - 26 Feb 1999
BROOKS & WALKER TOOLS LIMITED 11 Dec 1972 - 21 Jan 1997