NESTOR DISABILITY ANALYSIS LIMITED

Company number 01085640

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NURSAID LIMITED 14 Jun 1991 - 14 May 1998
FORWARD DEPUTISING SERVICE LIMITED 07 Dec 1972 - 14 Jun 1991