Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HASSALL HOMES (CHESHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 01085010

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
E. FLETCHER BUILDERS (NORTH WEST) LIMITED 07 Nov 1983 - 29 Apr 1988
TREYCROSS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 04 Dec 1972 - 07 Nov 1983