CDM EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 01077287

Registered office address
Bankside 3 90 - 100 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNNE FRANKS LIMITED 05 Jul 1999 - 03 Sep 2002
KETCHUM LIFE LIMITED 07 Sep 1998 - 05 Jul 1999
LYNNE FRANKS LIMITED 18 Oct 1972 - 07 Sep 1998