Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMPLEFLOW LIMITED

Company number 01071829

Registered office address
Ist Floor 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PIZZALAND LIMITED 20 Apr 1994 - 01 May 2002
ASSOCIATED RESTAURANTS LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 20 Apr 1994
PIZZALAND LIMITED 13 Sep 1972 - 21 Feb 1991