KOSSWAY AUTOMATICS WESTERN

Company number 01069441

Registered office address
3 The Maltings, Wetmore Road, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
4 September 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KOSSWAY AUTOMATICS (WESTERN) LIMITED 04 Sep 1972 - 09 Aug 1996