JAMES MILLER AND PARTNERS (GODALMING) LIMITED

Company number 01067873

Registered office address
Miller House, Pontefract Road, Normanton, Yorkshire, WF6 1RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES MILLER AND PARTNERS (GUILDFORD) LIMITED 25 Aug 1972 - 12 Aug 1982