HILLGROVE DEVELOPMENTS (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 01066176

Registered office address
C/O Quantuma Llp High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLGROVE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 15 Nov 2007
HILLGROVE HOMES LIMITED 16 Jul 1984 - 01 Mar 1996
LASHINGTON LIMITED 16 Aug 1972 - 16 Jul 1984