THE BILLINGTON FOOD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01062741

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 18 September 2020
due by 18 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EDWARD BILLINGTON (SUGAR) LIMITED 25 Jul 1972 - 01 May 1996