Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOLPHIN FARMS LIMITED

Company number 01058727

Registered office address
Crown Chambers, Bridge Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
DOLPHIN DENE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Jun 1972 - 31 Dec 1980