Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAMA INSTALLATION LIMITED

Company number 01056801

Registered office address
Rotherwick House, 3 Thomas More Street, London, England, E1W 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 June 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATION LIMITED (THE) 05 Jun 1972 - 12 Mar 2003