EMPIRE INTERNATIONAL RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 01053576

Registered office address
15 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPIRE INTERNATIONAL HOTELS LIMITED 09 May 1972 - 31 Dec 1977