NEWARTHILL LIMITED

Company number 01050970

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWARTHILL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 21 Apr 1972 - 12 Oct 2004