PLANT NOMINEES LTD

Company number 01045604

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCAFFOLDING SUPPLIES LIMITED 10 Mar 1972 - 24 Dec 1986