Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARRION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01045488

Registered office address
4 Church Green East, Redditch, Worcs, B98 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRION LIMITED 24 Apr 1987 - 12 Mar 1996
HARRION INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Mar 1972 - 24 Apr 1987