Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JAT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01044128

Registered office address
Shotley House Shotley, Harringworth, Corby, England, NN17 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2023
due by 1 November 2023

Last statement dated 18 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMBRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Feb 1972 - 16 Feb 1989