RBC PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01035515

Registered office address
100 Bishopsgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ORION PENSION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 21 Dec 1971 - 03 Jun 1988