DAVID TAUBER LIMITED

Company number 01035502

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID TAUBER (CHEMISTS) LIMITED 21 Dec 1971 - 21 May 1991