Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01029425

Registered office address
The Old Cottage Lynwick Street, Rudgwick, Horsham, West Sussex, England, RH12 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEXAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 02 Nov 1971 - 31 Dec 1979