DRAKA UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01028583

Registered office address
Prysmian Cables & Systems Ltd, Chickenhall Lane, Eastleigh, Hampshire, England, SO50 6YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAWCO LIMITED 26 Oct 1971 - 25 Mar 1993