Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PILLAR-WEDGE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01026186

Registered office address
Stafford Street, Willenhall, West Midlands, WV13 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR-WEDGE LIMITED 04 Oct 1971 - 01 Jan 1982