LLOYDS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01026161

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACARTHY NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Feb 1987 - 03 Sep 1997
SAMOORE PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Oct 1971 - 11 Feb 1987