CHART STORAGE & TRANSPORTATION LIMITED

Company number 01024623

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHART HIRE SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1986 - 04 Sep 1987
COOPER LONDON LIMITED 20 Sep 1971 - 31 Dec 1986