Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRANTS HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 01021421

Registered office address
Hazlewood Castle Paradise Lane, Hazlewood, Tadcaster, Leeds, England, LS24 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 September 2021
due by 27 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GLYN ROBERTS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Aug 1971 - 22 Jan 1993