RIOSSI MOTORCYCLES LTD

Company number 01020385

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTORCYCLE CITY (SALES) LIMITED 10 Aug 1971 - 22 Oct 2002