A & G SECURITY ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 01018196

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Bucks, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A & G SECURITY ELECTRONICS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 31 Dec 1980 - 25 Mar 2013
A. & G. (ELECTRONICS) LIMITED 20 Jul 1971 - 31 Dec 1980