Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUSTOM MICRO PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01015185

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AW ENTERPRISES LIMITED 19 Dec 1983 - 25 Feb 1985
CUSTOM ELECTRONICS (POOLE) LIMITED 22 Jun 1971 - 19 Dec 1983