CASTLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 01015126

Registered office address
Castle Group Salter Road, Eastfield, Scarborough, North Yorkshire, YO11 3UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOM ELECTRONIC ASSOCIATES LIMITED 21 Jun 1971 - 14 Nov 1983