K.M. PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01013765

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIER MOSS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Nov 1988 - 29 Jan 1993
WILLIAM MOSS PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jun 1971 - 28 Nov 1988