LOUIS DREYFUS TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01008779

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, England, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAIN & FIBRES TRADING LIMITED 22 Apr 1971 - 31 Dec 1981