PANALYTICAL LIMITED

Company number 01005071

Registered office address
Enigma Business Park, Grovewood Road, Malvern, England, WR14 1XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIREY NUCLEAR LIMITED 17 Mar 1971 - 02 Aug 2002