Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MITCHELLS & BUTLERS LEISURE RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 01001181

Registered office address
27 Fleet Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 25 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK PEARL LIMITED(THE) 29 Jan 1971 - 27 Aug 2003