Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGELA FLOWERS GALLERY LIMITED

Company number 01001138

Registered office address
9 Mansfield Street, London, W1G 9NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGELA FLOWERS GALLERY PLC 29 Jan 1971 - 01 Sep 2010