Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MONICO IN PICCADILLY LIMITED

Company number 00999812

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUNGS CHILLED FOODS LIMITED 15 Nov 1985 - 20 Jun 1996
PRIME FISH SUPPLIES (HATFIELD) LIMITED 15 Jan 1971 - 15 Nov 1985