REMEDY MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 00998800

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTACTORS' BUREAU (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 04 Jan 1971 - 24 Nov 1992