PACE FUELCARE LIMITED

Company number 00995320

Registered office address
2nd Floor 302 Bridgewater Place, Birchwood Park Birchwood, Warrington, WA3 6XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KUWAIT FUELCARE LIMITED 18 Oct 1995 - 27 Sep 2004
FENLAND FUELS LIMITED 22 Aug 1986 - 18 Oct 1995
KENT PETROLEUM (CHARING) LIMITED 25 Nov 1970 - 22 Aug 1986